don like me? leave =)

super big gaga crazy dramatic
FAN OF KPOP!

Monday, August 16, 2010

comebackagain



SUNGYEOL (Vocal)
Name: Lee Sung Yeol (이성열)
Birthdate: 08/27/91
Height: 180cm
Blood Type: B

aint he cute?!

my new infinite love - sungyeol =)
oh em gee. extra extra points! he is a blood type B
wonder if he's left handed .__.

as u all noe. my qualifications of a bf/hubby
-left handed
-curved jawlike (like hyuk's)
-blood type B
-180+cm
-visible/obviuous adam's apple
-loves Kpop

ahahaha~ i noe hw lame izit. don care
jz finishes watchin ALL the Come Back Again Live .__.
n downloaded a super LQ (low quality) mv
STIL WRITE HD THR! tio tipu

ok enuf of the korean craze =x

today is a lame day
so boring n guess wat
the dumb sv teacher din even giv bak our paper
n say haven finish mark
halooo hw many weeks jor?
deng~ n i tio splash water fr some useless ppl
OH GAWD.
i tink im sum kinda water magnet -.- eventhou water is not attacted to magnet but WATEVAAA
as i was saying~ oh ya.
today perhimpunan so fun :D
get to c lotsa leng lui =)
i like the nyona girls xD
prettiness~~
n all so bersemangat sing patriotik songs -.-
LOL n pengetua x.x
ntg say~~


k luh time to play steps

Till then,
xoxo

Saturday, August 14, 2010

myallisinyou


look~ leng zai abit. bt break jor T___T


GOOD MORNING ALL :D
slept at 5.30 again
fr nw on saturday is my late sleepin nite
=)


im havin an yrge to pee bt im so darn lazy to walk to the friggin toilet


dono y wake up tis morning damn headache

ROFL ytd at aunt's house sudd talk bout my ulcer
den my aunt call me use her diamond water to rinse my mouth
N THE WATER TASTE SUPER SUCKY

dono la wat water is dat all i noe
i was tempted by the chicken (I <3 CHICKEN) on the table
can c, cannot eat

ULCER I HATE YOU


oh shit im so dead.
IM IN LOVE WIF INFINITE
n yet i cant rmb their name
jz their face x(
stupid sofa~ haiz.
selfish girl
HOPE U READIN TIS

btw was suppose to climb mountain
WAKAKAKA
LUCKILY DUNID kekeke =)

i love SHINee

till then,
xoxo

Friday, August 13, 2010

whyilikeyou


wheeee
today superb hepi ;D
pass addmaths
n highest for english =D
i noe luh jz pass oni aso so hapi -.-
sry im used to fail-ing
ok wateva~

finished halfway my bookmark
..sofa din even help me tink title.
BLEAHH

today once reach home tel mumii marks
tats y can online
i kept pestering her
for 1 hour a day or else i FAIL
lol den she laughed .___.
i tink i berjaya pujuk her
hehes mummy's girls
sure works geh :D

back to steps
cy gave me umbrelaa O.O
FOR FREE
she supeeeeeeeeeeeer kind leh
free sumore

k la 7ppm le nid play steps for x6 exp
i gila lvl up liaos keke
bye BTW
had fun during bm today
hahaha~~

Till then,
xoxo.

Saturday, August 7, 2010

waybackintolove


ahh blog is back to life after..er...i duno hw long lerh

currenly stole laptop to room~
playing steps den bored so come here update =)
dono y but sudd in mood to blog
haha

lemme make a summary of my week =)
exams n exams... dono y bt so numb
i din even touch chem n phy =x
so yeah ~ memang padan muka get 12 for chem x.x
seriously hope n pass maths n add leh !! tried my best
not enuf time .__.

WATEVA LETS SKIP TIS

nid to tell whole world sth

I WANA WORK


btw im deeply in love wif ZE:A sum1 pls help me wif their names?
arigato~


``im sleepy .__.
but don feel like sleepin
i miss
dia

tapi dia kat SG
aihhh sien sien

i wana watch SALT too :D ANGELINA JOLIE
shout ms yoong

my post so random -.- maybe cz im out of topic.
cant on everyday le
goodbye steps

wanna noe wat im doin nw?
sneakily online using laptop at 1am
bloggin+fb+steps(open bt nt playin)
haha
k im going off~








miss YOU =3